Lot#: 28

RIO LEZAWE EOT 9E2

Date of Birth:
11/15/2009
Description:
Wonderful big horned big framed cow. She stands out in the pasture regardless of who else is around!
Nickname:
Earl
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim and David Nikodym
Breeder:
Mike Bowman
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Commanders Place Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 Blue Ridge Ranch