Tari's Rio Favorito

Date of Birth:
7/15/2014
Description:
Parker brown with red highlights. Daughter from Rio Rambo, a JP Rio Grande son. Her bottom side is Tari's Liebling out of WS Jamakizm and Phenomenal Tari. Dynamite!!
Nickname:
Rio Red
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
John Marshall
Breeder:
John and Ursala Allen
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Blue Ridge Ranch